?

Log in

Previous 10 | Next 10

Apr. 18th, 2008

nagase.

tomosuki

RYOryoh drabbles. for srs. o_O

001.Nishikido vs. ChibaCollapse )





002.Nishikido vs. ChibaCollapse )
MBLAQ #1

sakaguchinobu

Where is the happy? D:


Genre: Angst
Pairing(s): ChunJae/ sorta YooSu
Summary: ...IDK. 
A/N: My OTP is suffering at my hands...guh. T_T 



 

Mar. 27th, 2008

MBLAQ #1

sakaguchinobu

Maybe it's the dramas I've been watching...



Genre: Angst, Drama, Crap
Pairings: ChunJae, JaeMin
Summary: JaeJoong remembers YooChun after a long time and everything becomes crystal clear when YooChun comes back. 
A/N: Insa, the piano version, on repeat mode combined with thoughts about Karipurawa and this is what came out. Why do I get the feeling someone's written something like this before? O.o"



Mar. 11th, 2008

MBLAQ #1

sakaguchinobu

DO NOT KILL ME RAE.


Genre: Horror  yes this fic is that horrible
Pairing(s): KeiRyo 
Summary: Ryohei sings only for Keita, and no one else.
A/N: YOU GAVE ME THIS IDEA RAE! YOU MADE ME DO THIS! *whacked* 



Mar. 10th, 2008

nagase.

tomosuki

a Ryo fic for sakaguchinobu. :Dv

Title: The men who cried
Pairing: RyoKame
Disclaimer: Not my babies.
A/N: Japanese mid-terms are stresseful. :((( What. Oh. Right. Umm. Ryo fic for Nise! \:D/

Ryo finds Kazuya..Collapse )
Tags:

Mar. 4th, 2008

MBLAQ #1

sakaguchinobu

Wherefore art thou, oh Fluff?


Genre: IDK
Pairing(s): ChunJae I guess.
Summary: YooChun's there when Hero falls


MBLAQ #1

sakaguchinobu

I wish I had more icon space.


Genre: Messy Angst
Pairing(s): ChunJae, kinda YunJae
Summary: YunHo sleeps with JaeJoong, YooChun makes love to JaeJoong but they are both dumb enough to not know the difference. 
A/N: This made sense as I wrote it, but now I'm wondering what the heck's going on. O.o And oh, the timeline is jumbled. Er..




Mar. 2nd, 2008

MBLAQ #1

sakaguchinobu

Rae, is this a drabblet or a stublet ar? O.o


Genre: Attempted Crack
Pairing(s): ChunJae ♥
Summary: Where YooChun prefers the cold to JaeJoong



MBLAQ #1

sakaguchinobu

Seriously, I fail at titles.



Genre: IDK
Pairing(s): Akame - just as friends :)
Summary: Jin thinks too much for all the wrong reasons but makes amends in the end
A/N: This one-shot probably wouldn't make any sense but please do not kill me. I am really not out to offend anybody! *hides*



 
nagase.

tomosuki

hisashiburi no.

Title: UNTITLED KAMEKOKI ONESHOT THING #1
Pairing: KameKoki
A/N: This is old. xD


And short.Collapse )

Previous 10 | Next 10